Пятница, 16 Ноябрь 2018
Размер шрифта
А А
Контрастность
А А
ЗАПИСАТЬСЯ НА ПРИЕМ

СПРАВОЧНИК УЧАСТКОВ

МБУЗ ГП № 1, г. Краснодар

Справочник участков

Участок / участковый терапевт

Наименование улиц

Дом / интервал

Участок № 1

 

Кумукова З.М.

ул. Гоголя

33-55

ул. Горького

72-76

ул. Карасунская

46-64, 41-65

ул. Кирова

48-98

ул. Октябрьская

97-133, 88-112

ул. Чапаева

56-76, 53-61

Ул. Рашпилевская

63-85

Участок № 2

 

Жижин  И.В.

ул. Пашковская

80-86, 92-102, 106-118

ул. Горького

106-112, 116-126, 113-123,

 129-143

ул. Чапаева

89-91, 97-105

ул. Красноармиейская

70-72, 76-86, 71-79

ул. Коммунаров

70-72, 76-8/6, 71-79

ул. Седина

95-125

Участок № 3

 

Тураева В.А.

ул. Пашковская

70-76

ул. Горького

100-104, 95-105, 101-111

ул. Чапаева

85-87, 88, 92

ул. Карасунская

72, 80-82, 73, 79-81

ул. Гоголя

59-63

ул. Рашпилевская

58, 62-68, 72-86

ул. Красная

68-70, 74-78, 84-90, 98-102, 65-71, 83-91

ул. Красноармиейская

47-49, 55, 63-67

 

ул. Буденного

161-171, 180-182

 

Участок №4

 

Кривобоков В.Ю.

ул. Гоголя

56-60, 61-73

ул. Горького

78-86, 90-94

ул. Карасунская

83-95, 97-101

Участок №5

 

Кривобоков В.Ю.

ул. Северная

356

ул. Головатого

296-302, 306-322, 326-340, 317

ул. Кузнечная

2-18, 20-36, инфиз, 1-17, 23,35

ул. Буденного

143-151, 151-159

ул. Красная

134-156, 301 в/ч, 158-160

ул. Красноармейская

112-114, 118-126, 107-129, 133-135

ул. Коммунаров

172-176, 180-202, 141-145, 147-163

ул. Седина

149-165

Участок №6

 

Литовко О.И.

ул. Буденного

Горисполком, драмтеатр, 80-188, 194-200

ул. Длинная

165-179, 143-159, 124-134, 136-148, 154-164, 129-139

ул. Пашковская

122-130, 73-79, 85-93, 95-105, 111-129

ул. Красноармейская

88-98, 104, 83-95

ул. Коммунаров

148-160, 162-170, 111-123, 127-139

ул. Седина

122-134, 136-144, 137-145

Участок №7

 

Акиншина Е.Б.

ул. Пашковская

34-46, 50-66

ул. Горького

82-88, 90-98, 67-79, 83-93

ул. Чапаева

67-79, 81-83

ул. Кирова

94-106

ул. Октябрьская

135-147, 116-126, 132-146, 89-101, 103-119

ул. Рашпилевская

89-101, 103-119, 70

ул. Красная

77-79

Участок № 8

 

Жижин  И.В.

ул. Северная

360-368, 372-382

ул. Головатого

344-358

ул. Кузнечная

39-51

ул. Красноармейская

132-140

ул. Коммунаров

204-214, 167-179

ул. Седина

150-160, 164-168, 173-179

Участок №9

 

Литовко О.И.

ул. Буденного

116-132, 136-140, 148-156

ул. Длинная

82-96, 98-110, 77-91, 93-103, 111-119, 1 гор.бол., 66-78

ул. Пашковская

15-29, 33-41, 53-61, 65-71

Ул. Фрунзе

156-160

ул. Кирова

101-113-, 115-129, 112-126, 128-194

ул. Октябрьская

151-165, 167-179, 148-160, 162-170, 121-133, 133-153

ул. Рашпилевская

90-92, 121-133, 135, 153

ул. Красная

93-101, 103-119

Участок №10

 

Акиншина Е.Б.

ул. Буденного

98-112

ул. Длинная

52-64, 61,75

ул. Пашковская

2-18, 20-30, 1-13

ул. Горького

34-54, 56-70, 33-47, 49-63

ул. Чапаева

21-33, 35-49

ул. Чкалова

36-58, 60-72, 74-98, 98-106

ул. Фрунзе

77-97, 99-111, 113-131, 133, 116-132, 96-119, 134-154

ул. Кирова

81-87, 91-99

Участок № 11

 

Абанина А.П.

ул. Гимназическая

48-52, 28-32

ул. Гоголя

48-64

ул. Красная

29-43

ул. Ленина

33-41, 32-36

ул. Октябрьская

60-86

ул. Орджоникидзе

27-29

ул. Рашпилевская

41-61, 34-52

Участок № 12

 

Тер-Багдасарьян В.П.

ул. Кирова

17-27, 8-24

ул. Красная

25

ул. Ленина

21-31, 20-30

ул. Мира

1-39

ул. Октябрьская

35-79

ул. Орджоникидзе

1-25,  2-10

ул. Рашпилевская

26-32

Участок № 13

 

Угринович О.С.

ул. Гимназическая

31-45, 14-24

ул. Гоголя

26-44

ул. Кирова

31-47, 26-46

ул. Октябрьская

81-95

ул. Фрунзе

26-58

 

 

 

 

Участок № 14

 

Кананыкина С.В.

ул. Коммунаров

43-53, 57, 56-60

ул. Красная

50-52

ул. Красноармейская

33, 44-46

ул. Ленина

44-66, 62, 47-51

ул. Мира

49-51

ул. Орджоникидзе

37-67, 54-56

ул. Седина

41-43

Участок №15

 

Абанина А.П.

ул. Гимназическая

4-12, 3-29

ул. Гоголя

2-24, 1-19

ул. Карасунская

1-9, 2-10, 16-32

пер. Кубанонабережный

2-18

ул. Кубанонабережная

86-124, 128-152, 154-182

ул. Ленина

1-19, 2-18

ул. Фрунзе

20, общ. 3-15, 22-26, 31-45, 49-61, 17-29

Участок № 16

 

Кумукова З.М.

ул. Гимназическая

31-35, 43-47

ул. Гоголя

30-32, 38-46

ул. Ленина

60-62, 78-84

ул. Седина

45-49

Участок № 17

 

Сорокина В.Г.

ул. Бр. Игнатовых

4-12, 1-27

ул. Гоголя

21-23

ул. Горького

2-12

ул. Карасунская

11-37, 12-14, 34-44

ул. Кирова

55-69, 71, 73, 77-79

ул. Кубанонабережная

196-212

ул. Фрунзе

63-75, 60-90

ул. Чапаева

1, 4-54

ул. Чкалова

3-39, 4-34

Участок № 18

 

Тер-Багдасарьян В.П.

ул. Карасунская

48-50, 54-56

ул. Кирова

81-83

ул. Фрунзе

91-97

ул. Чапаева

56-58, 60-62